| | | | |
Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft 2005
Abschlusstabelle U18, B-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: Jugend U18 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Braun,Joachim |
|
1794 |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
26.0 |
2. |
Braun,Georg |
|
1490 |
|
SF Nabern |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
3. |
Bodrozic,Tomislav |
|
1575 |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
CRO |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
4. |
Lobmeyer,Fabian |
|
1591 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
5. |
Marquardt,Benedik |
|
1863 |
|
SpG TV Witzheld |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
6. |
Kulinski,Patrick |
|
1523 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
7. |
Sarchisov,Slavik |
|
1321 |
|
Karlsruher SF 1 |
MDA |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
8. |
Schwarz,Felix |
|
1550 |
|
SVG Vaihingen/E |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
9. |
Ohnmacht,Simon |
|
1457 |
|
SC Mühlacker 19 |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
10. |
Mijatovic,Andrea |
|
1596 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
CRO |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
11. |
Jannes,Alexander |
|
1567 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.5 |
12. |
Frey,Alisa |
|
1481 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.5 |
13. |
Hanel,Paul |
|
1524 |
|
SV Wartburgstad |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
14. |
Zikeli,Julia |
|
1447 |
|
SC Leinzell |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
15. |
Filenberg,Maksim |
|
1387 |
|
SC Murrhardt 19 |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
16. |
Lüdke,Joshua |
|
1607 |
|
SV Marbach |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
17. |
Schmitz,Stefan |
|
1472 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
18. |
Maisch,Julian |
|
1258 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
19. |
Rempeli,Alex |
|
1362 |
|
SV Dicker Turm |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
20. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
|
1099 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
USA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
21. |
Obergfäll,Christi |
|
1042 |
|
SF Freiberg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
22. |
Bilgen,Emre |
|
989 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
15.0 |
23. |
Naumann,Marcus |
|
1585 |
|
SV Marbach |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
24. |
Conrad,Maurice |
|
1554 |
|
SC Aidlingen VH |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
25. |
Keller,Marcel |
|
1399 |
|
SAbt TSV Zuffen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
26. |
Hoffmann,Marcel |
|
1346 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
27. |
Günthner,Arthur |
|
1193 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
28. |
Kühnel,Lena |
|
1126 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
29. |
Schäfer-Siebert,H |
|
1007 |
|
Münchingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
30. |
Brzezinka,Kenneth |
|
1048 |
|
SK Schutterwald |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
31. |
Gheng,Michael Dan |
|
1281 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
32. |
Wolf,Adam |
|
1143 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
33. |
Gheng,Hannelore |
|
1158 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
34. |
Cummings,Orlyn |
|
1121 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
USA |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
35. |
Schnorr,Christian |
|
1226 |
|
SAbt TSV Heimsh |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
36. |
Erben,Katrin |
|
754 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
14.0 |
37. |
Kull,Sebastian |
|
1428 |
|
SAbt TSV Zuffen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
38. |
Häcker,Katrin |
|
1332 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
39. |
Müller,Johannes |
|
1272 |
|
Mönchfelder SV |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
40. |
Mersch,Stephanie |
|
770 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
41. |
Bocksrocker,Kevin |
|
1111 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
42. |
Kulinski,Raffael |
|
841 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.0 |
43. |
Herbst,Dominik |
|
746 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.5 |
44. |
Hecht,Felix |
|
918 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
17.5 |
45. |
Hennig,Jan |
|
1229 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
19.0 |
| | | | |
|   |